Default_avatar
Jason Poteet
Elementary Counselor
812-866-6204
Default_avatar
Justin Linde
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Kim Crawford
Teaching Aide
812-866-1247
Default_avatar
Janet Hostettler
Library Aide
812-866-6228
Default_avatar
Tonia Joseph
Library Aide
812-866-6228
Default_avatar
Donald Guerrettaz
Teacher
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Justin Linde
Teacher
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Lori Slygh
Counselor
812-866-1241
Default_avatar
Beth Courtney
RN
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Jennifer Scholey
Student Services Secretary
812-866-1241
Default_avatar
Jerry Adams
Maintenance
Maintenance
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Robert Adams
Assistant Principal
Elementary
812-866-6222
Default_avatar
Clarissa Akers
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Pam Amick
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Shelley Anderson Hamilton
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Marla Arnold
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Whitney Barnes
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Jeff Bates
Principal
High School
812-866-6221
Default_avatar
Cathy Bear
Transportation Coordinator
Central Office
812-866-6251
Default_avatar
Julie Bell
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Danette Bohman
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Laura Boldery
Assistant To The Superintendent/Corporation Treasurer
Central Office
812-866-6252
Default_avatar
Jerry Bomholt
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Dave Bramer
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Dawn Brandon
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Stephanie Brawner
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Rhonda Brawner
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Devin Brierly
School Counselor
Middle School
812-866-6234
Default_avatar
Kendra Bryant
Director Of Special Education
Middle School
812-866-6226
Default_avatar
Mark Bryant
Teacher
Middle School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Chris Brzezinski
Transportation
Maintenance
812-866-6255
Default_avatar
Tami Callis
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Todd Cannon
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
MaryRose Carlow
Behavior Consultant
Middle School
812-866-1119
Default_avatar
Laura Chitwood
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Bea Collins
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Michael Comer
8th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Jennifer Cornelius
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Clark Costa
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Krissy Crooks
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Edna Curl
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Dan Dattilo
Counselor
Middle School
812-866-1249
Default_avatar
Shannon Dattilo
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Catherine Davis
Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Katie Davis Library Ms
Library Aide
Middle School
812-866-6224
Default_avatar
Jill Deatley
Elementary Receptionist/Records Clerk
Elementary
812-866-6201
Default_avatar
Teri Densford
Reading Interventionist
Elementary
812-866-1172
Small_1499694326-img_20170617_144026675_burst001-01
Kevin Dillman
Director of Technology
812-866-1257
Default_avatar
Andy Firth
Administration
High School
812-866-1114
Default_avatar
Brandon Frye
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Blake Gand
6th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Mendi Garrett
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Karla Gauger
Elementary Principal
Elementary
812-866-6214
Default_avatar
Robert Green
7th Grade World Geography Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Danielle Hale
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Cassie Hall
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Traci Harsin
Head Cook Elementary
Elementary
812-866-6213
Default_avatar
Laurie Hatton
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Mary Hawk
Receptionist/Secretary
High School
812-866-6217
Default_avatar
Morgan Hensley
6th Grade Social Studies/High School Earth Science
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Amy Hill
Teacher
Middle School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Chris Hitchcock
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Karen Holland
Aide
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Nikki Hollis
French/English Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Michael Howell
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Melissa Howell
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Derik Hutton
MS Health Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Misty Jacobs
Teaching Aide
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Evelyn Yong
Counselor
High School
812-866-1135
Default_avatar
Chris Johnson
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Kelsey Jones
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Trevor Jones
Superintendent Of Schools
Central Office
812-866-6254
Default_avatar
Michelle Karst
Teaching Aide
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Teri Kleopfer
Records Clerk/Secretary/Bus Driver/Receptionist
Elementary
812-866-1198
Default_avatar
Jennifer Mack
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Rene Madison Roche
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Penny Mahoney
Administrative Assistant
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Melissa May
Assistant Treasurer
Central Office
812-866-1235
Default_avatar
Kim Mc Cane
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Stephen McClellan
School Resource Officer
Elementary
812-866-1243
Default_avatar
Darrin Means
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Nora Means
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Katie Matthews
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Dawn Moore
Eca Treasurer
High School
812-866-6261
Default_avatar
Brandi Mundt
Attendance Clerk/Online Supervisor
High School
812-866-1266
Default_avatar
Cindy Myers
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Mark Myers
Technology Coordinator
IT
812-866-6235
Default_avatar
Angy Northern
High School Media Specialist
High School
812-866-6236
Default_avatar
Zach Nussbaum
MS Physical Education Teacher
High School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Matt Owens
High School Social Studies Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Jodi Pflaumer
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Wesley Powell
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Rick Reckner
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Alyssa Brawner
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Sandy Risk
High School Math Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Shannon Ritchie
Elementary Cashier
Elementary
812-866-6210
Default_avatar
Amanda Roberts
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Christy Rudolph
Head Cook High School/Middle School
Higi School
812-866-6237
Default_avatar
Stephanie Schindler
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Jennifer Schoch
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Tom Scroggins
Athletic Director
High School
812-866-6241
Default_avatar
Laura Scroggins
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Jackie Shaffer
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Cara Shaffer
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Holly Sharp
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Linda Shepherd
Deputy Treasurer
Central Office
812-866-6251
Default_avatar
Julie Shepherd
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Sue Siekman
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Charlie Singer
Maintenance
Maintenance
812-866-6239
Default_avatar
Lou Skirvin
Head Custodian
Maintenance
812-866-1186
Default_avatar
Bridget Skvara
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Wanda Spurgeon
Food Service Director
Elementary
812-866-6253
Default_avatar
Tracy Stephan
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Noelle Stockdale
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Kristi Summit
7th Grade Science Teacher/Co Coordinator Of Southwestern Food Pantry
Middle School
812-866-1150
Default_avatar
Mandy Taylor
MS Resource Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Betty Telfer
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
812-866-6204
Default_avatar
Yvonna Thomas
7th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Karla Thornton
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
John Tingle
Maintenance
Maintenance
812-866-6211
Default_avatar
Kim Tingle
Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Elisha Trapp
RN
Elementary
812-866-6210
Default_avatar
Beth Truesdell
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Mickey Waller
Teacher
High School
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Paula Waller
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Small_1501702061-mr_watson_2016
Jason Watson
Middle School Principal/Lead Safety Specialist
Middle School
812-866-6244
Default_avatar
Cheryl Watterson
8th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Don White
6th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
812-866-1261
Default_avatar
Melissa Wynn
Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Judy White
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary
812-866-6250
Default_avatar
Tanya Yarling
RN
High School
812-866-6229